NYSGA Amateur Series (Leatherstocking GC) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, May 15

Print
Leatherstocking Golf Course - Archived on 08-04-2020
Time Hole Players
Print
Leatherstocking Golf Course - Archived on 08-04-2020
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Addy, Jack (12.6) WHT Western Turnpike Golf Club
9:00 AM 5A RedNYSGA Kunz, Sandra + Miller, Louis + Oswald, Jane
Anzalone, Ron (15.0) WHT Stadium Golf Club
9:00 AM 6A RedNYSGA Brown, David + Campbell, Richard + Gardinier, Kurt D
Bailey, Doug (7.8) WHT Normanside Country Club
9:00 AM 9 RedNYSGA Baxter, Dick + Mason, Ron + Wierzbicki, Mike
Ballantine, James (9.1) WHT Oneonta Country Club
9:00 AM 16A RedNYSGA Beal, Thomas + Madison, Steve + Shields, Chris
Baxter, Dick (14.9) GRN Sodus Bay Heights Golf Club
9:00 AM 9 BlueNYSGA Bailey, Doug + Mason, Ron + Wierzbicki, Mike
Beal, Thomas (11.8) GRN Nysga Eclub - Southern Tier
9:00 AM 16A BlueNYSGA Ballantine, James + Madison, Steve + Shields, Chris
Bermejo, Carlos (16.5) GRN Leatherstocking Golf Course
9:00 AM 7 BlueNYSGA Harte, Francis + Kellog, Scott + Reinker, John
Bradley, Charles (22.6) WHT Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 6B RedNYSGA Robertson, Mark + Schultz, Bill + Wheeler, John
Brown, David (22.5) WHT Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 6A RedNYSGA Anzalone, Ron + Campbell, Richard + Gardinier, Kurt D
Campbell, Richard (16.1) WHT Orchard Creek Golf Club
9:00 AM 6A RedNYSGA Anzalone, Ron + Brown, David + Gardinier, Kurt D
Carinci, Jerry (8.0) WHT Van Patten Golf Club
9:00 AM 17A RedNYSGA Geoghegan, Jim + Preston, Bob + Sherer, Gregory
Ciccone, Dave (11.4) GRN The Pompey Club
9:00 AM 1A BlueNYSGA Ciccone, Timothy + Drake, Michael + OBrien, Patrick
Ciccone, Timothy (10.3) GRN Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 1A BlueNYSGA Ciccone, Dave + Drake, Michael + OBrien, Patrick
Compton, Mark (5.0) WHT Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 11A RedNYSGA Gatta, Tom + Okeefe, Timothy + Rickert, Mark
Connery, William (15.4) WHT Shaker Ridge Country Club
9:00 AM 12B RedNYSGA Favalo, John + Pichette, Mark + Soltis, David
Cromer, Donald (18.0) WHT Schenectady Municipal Golf
9:00 AM 5B RedNYSGA Crow, Warren + Poplarski, Steve + Shields, Salvatore
Crow, Warren (19.9) WHT Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 5B RedNYSGA Cromer, Donald + Poplarski, Steve + Shields, Salvatore
Deveau, Gordon (14.9) GRN Sgatour.Com
9:00 AM 12A BlueNYSGA Inzana, David + La Belle, Jeff + Mannella, Paul
Dowd, James (10.3) WHT Cazenovia Country Club
9:00 AM 10 RedNYSGA Flynn, Roger + Grimm, Michael + Rogge, Ben
Drake, Michael (3.3) GRN Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 1A BlueNYSGA Ciccone, Dave + Ciccone, Timothy + OBrien, Patrick
Ernst, John (9.7) WHT Hiland Golf Club
9:00 AM 15B RedNYSGA Jeffers, Adam + Matteson, Rick + Splaine, Jim
Favalo, John (11.5) WHT Bellevue Country Club
9:00 AM 12B RedNYSGA Connery, William + Pichette, Mark + Soltis, David
Fenton, Robert (24.8) WHT Sgatour.Com
9:00 AM 8B RedNYSGA Kent, Bill + McClure, John + Resch, John
Flynn, Roger (10.8) WHT Airway Meadows Golf Club
9:00 AM 10 RedNYSGA Dowd, James + Grimm, Michael + Rogge, Ben
Gardinier, Kurt D (30.3) WHT Stadium Golf Club
9:00 AM 6A RedNYSGA Anzalone, Ron + Brown, David + Campbell, Richard
Gatta, Tom (6.2) WHT Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 11A RedNYSGA Compton, Mark + Okeefe, Timothy + Rickert, Mark
Geoghegan, Jim (7.9) WHT Schenectady Municipal Golf
9:00 AM 17A RedNYSGA Carinci, Jerry + Preston, Bob + Sherer, Gregory
Graziano, Joseph (6.0) GRN Capital Hills at Albany
9:00 AM 17B BlueNYSGA Graziano, Sal + Rocco, Frank + Ryder, David
Graziano, Sal (14.6) WHT Capital Hills at Albany
9:00 AM 17B RedNYSGA Graziano, Joseph + Rocco, Frank + Ryder, David
Grimm, Michael (11.2) WHT Drumlins Golf Club
9:00 AM 10 RedNYSGA Dowd, James + Flynn, Roger + Rogge, Ben
Harte, Francis (8.8) WHT Leatherstocking Golf Course
9:00 AM 7 RedNYSGA Bermejo, Carlos + Kellog, Scott + Reinker, John
Hoegler, Matthew (12.5) WHT Nysga Eclub - Cny
9:00 AM 8A RedNYSGA Lanning, Harley + McGrath, Justin + Smith, Robert
Holmes, Jeff (10.6) GRN Schenectady Municipal Golf
9:00 AM 13 BlueNYSGA Neer, Jeffery + Neer, Ryan + Scofield, Jim
Hulce, Rudder (14.7) RED Nysga Eclub - Mid Hudson
9:00 AM 1B Red Mayne, Patricia + Salerno, Joe + Schiek, Penny
Inzana, David (13.2) GRN Sgatour.Com
9:00 AM 12A BlueNYSGA Deveau, Gordon + La Belle, Jeff + Mannella, Paul
Jacobsen, Salem (11.3) GRN Empire Golf Club
9:00 AM 16B BlueNYSGA Koch, Travis + Schneider, Eric + Suits, Frank
Jeffers, Adam (9.0) GRN Nysga Eclub - Cny
9:00 AM 15B BlueNYSGA Ernst, John + Matteson, Rick + Splaine, Jim
Kellog, Scott (12.9) GRN Colonial Ridge Golf Club
9:00 AM 7 BlueNYSGA Bermejo, Carlos + Harte, Francis + Reinker, John
Kent, Bill (7.0) WHT Cobleskill Golf and CC
9:00 AM 8B RedNYSGA Fenton, Robert + McClure, John + Resch, John
Koch, Travis (5.6) GRN Saratoga National Golf Club
9:00 AM 16B BlueNYSGA Jacobsen, Salem + Schneider, Eric + Suits, Frank
Kunz, Sandra (27.8) RED Nysga Eclub - Northeast
9:00 AM 5A Red Addy, Jack + Miller, Louis + Oswald, Jane
La Belle, Jeff (14.2) GRN Sgatour.Com
9:00 AM 12A BlueNYSGA Deveau, Gordon + Inzana, David + Mannella, Paul
Lanning, Harley (12.6) WHT Crestwood Golf Club
9:00 AM 8A RedNYSGA Hoegler, Matthew + McGrath, Justin + Smith, Robert
Loehr, Bill (16.6) GRN Camillus Country Club
9:00 AM 11B BlueNYSGA Perkovich, Mark + Verrette, Chip + Wright, Rob
Madison, Steve (12.4) WHT Cobleskill Golf and CC
9:00 AM 16A RedNYSGA Ballantine, James + Beal, Thomas + Shields, Chris
Mannella, Paul (21.4) GRN Sgatour.Com
9:00 AM 12A BlueNYSGA Deveau, Gordon + Inzana, David + La Belle, Jeff
Mason, Ron (15.9) WHT Normanside Country Club
9:00 AM 9 RedNYSGA Bailey, Doug + Baxter, Dick + Wierzbicki, Mike
Matteson, Rick (8.8) GRN Saratoga Golf & Polo Club
9:00 AM 15B BlueNYSGA Ernst, John + Jeffers, Adam + Splaine, Jim
Maydick, Brendan (12.3) WHT Saratoga Golf & Polo Club
9:00 AM 18 RedNYSGA Mebert, Tom + Schwartz, Paul + Snyder, James
Mayne, Patricia (7.4) RED Western Turnpike Golf Club
9:00 AM 1B Red Hulce, Rudder + Salerno, Joe + Schiek, Penny
McClure, John (17.0) WHT Cobleskill Golf and CC
9:00 AM 8B RedNYSGA Fenton, Robert + Kent, Bill + Resch, John
McGrath, Justin (18.9) GRN Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 8A BlueNYSGA Hoegler, Matthew + Lanning, Harley + Smith, Robert
Mebert, Tom (9.9) GRN Saratoga Golf & Polo Club
9:00 AM 18 BlueNYSGA Maydick, Brendan + Schwartz, Paul + Snyder, James
Menzel, terrill (9.8) WHT Country Club of Troy
9:00 AM 14 RedNYSGA Murphy, Bill + Potts, david + Wilkes, Paul
Miller, Louis (15.5) WHT Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 5A RedNYSGA Addy, Jack + Kunz, Sandra + Oswald, Jane
Murphy, Bill (13.3) WHT Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 14 RedNYSGA Menzel, terrill + Potts, david + Wilkes, Paul
Neer, Jeffery (14.9) GRN Colonial Ridge Golf Club
9:00 AM 13 BlueNYSGA Holmes, Jeff + Neer, Ryan + Scofield, Jim
Neer, Ryan (12.6) GRN Colonial Ridge Golf Club
9:00 AM 13 BlueNYSGA Holmes, Jeff + Neer, Jeffery + Scofield, Jim
OBrien, Patrick (6.8) GRN Van Schaick Island CC
9:00 AM 1A BlueNYSGA Ciccone, Dave + Ciccone, Timothy + Drake, Michael
Okeefe, Timothy (15.3) WHT Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 11A RedNYSGA Compton, Mark + Gatta, Tom + Rickert, Mark
Oswald, Jane (31.7) RED Town of Colonie Golf Club
9:00 AM 5A Red Addy, Jack + Kunz, Sandra + Miller, Louis
Perkovich, Mark (12.5) GRN Pompey Club
9:00 AM 11B BlueNYSGA Loehr, Bill + Verrette, Chip + Wright, Rob
Pichette, Mark (11.3) WHT Traditions at the Glen
9:00 AM 12B RedNYSGA Connery, William + Favalo, John + Soltis, David
Poplarski, Steve (23.5) WHT Timber Banks GC & Marina
9:00 AM 5B RedNYSGA Cromer, Donald + Crow, Warren + Shields, Salvatore
Potts, david (13.7) WHT Empire Golf Club
9:00 AM 14 RedNYSGA Menzel, terrill + Murphy, Bill + Wilkes, Paul
Preston, Bob (14.4) WHT Van Patten Golf Club
9:00 AM 17A RedNYSGA Carinci, Jerry + Geoghegan, Jim + Sherer, Gregory
Reagan, John (3.2) GRN Western Turnpike Golf Club
9:00 AM 15A BlueNYSGA Sheehan, Bill + Walsh, Louis + Wills, Marc
Reinker, John (19.5) GRN Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 7 BlueNYSGA Bermejo, Carlos + Harte, Francis + Kellog, Scott
Resch, John (11.9) WHT Webster Golf Club
9:00 AM 8B RedNYSGA Fenton, Robert + Kent, Bill + McClure, John
Rickert, Mark (14.1) WHT Town of Colonie Golf Club
9:00 AM 11A RedNYSGA Compton, Mark + Gatta, Tom + Okeefe, Timothy
Robertson, Mark (26.3) WHT Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 6B RedNYSGA Bradley, Charles + Schultz, Bill + Wheeler, John
Rocco, Frank (8.6) WHT Capital Hills at Albany
9:00 AM 17B RedNYSGA Graziano, Joseph + Graziano, Sal + Ryder, David
Rogge, Ben (10.2) WHT Cazenovia Country Club
9:00 AM 10 RedNYSGA Dowd, James + Flynn, Roger + Grimm, Michael
Ryder, David (7.7) WHT Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 17B RedNYSGA Graziano, Joseph + Graziano, Sal + Rocco, Frank
Salerno, Joe (9.0) WHT Schenectady Municipal Golf
9:00 AM 1B RedNYSGA Hulce, Rudder + Mayne, Patricia + Schiek, Penny
Schiek, Penny (8.5) RED Hiland Golf Club
9:00 AM 1B Red Hulce, Rudder + Mayne, Patricia + Salerno, Joe
Schneider, Eric (17.0) GRN Cortland Country Club
9:00 AM 16B BlueNYSGA Jacobsen, Salem + Koch, Travis + Suits, Frank
Schultz, Bill (25.4) WHT Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 6B RedNYSGA Bradley, Charles + Robertson, Mark + Wheeler, John
Schwartz, Paul (12.2) GRN Saratoga Golf & Polo Club
9:00 AM 18 BlueNYSGA Maydick, Brendan + Mebert, Tom + Snyder, James
Scofield, Jim (9.1) GRN Colonial Ridge Golf Club
9:00 AM 13 BlueNYSGA Holmes, Jeff + Neer, Jeffery + Neer, Ryan
Sheehan, Bill (9.5) GRN Nysga Eclub - Cny
9:00 AM 15A BlueNYSGA Reagan, John + Walsh, Louis + Wills, Marc
Sherer, Gregory (7.8) WHT Nysga Eclub - Southern Tier
9:00 AM 17A RedNYSGA Carinci, Jerry + Geoghegan, Jim + Preston, Bob
Shields, Chris (14.3) WHT The College GC at Delhi
9:00 AM 16A RedNYSGA Ballantine, James + Beal, Thomas + Madison, Steve
Shields, Salvatore (20.8) WHT Schenectady Municipal Golf
9:00 AM 5B RedNYSGA Cromer, Donald + Crow, Warren + Poplarski, Steve
Smith, Robert (12.1) WHT Cobleskill Golf and CC
9:00 AM 8A RedNYSGA Hoegler, Matthew + Lanning, Harley + McGrath, Justin
Snyder, James (8.3) WHT Saratoga Golf & Polo Club
9:00 AM 18 RedNYSGA Maydick, Brendan + Mebert, Tom + Schwartz, Paul
Soltis, David (12.2) WHT Traditions at the Glen
9:00 AM 12B RedNYSGA Connery, William + Favalo, John + Pichette, Mark
Splaine, Jim (5.2) GRN Van Patten Golf Club
9:00 AM 15B BlueNYSGA Ernst, John + Jeffers, Adam + Matteson, Rick
Suits, Frank (10.8) GRN Cortland Country Club
9:00 AM 16B BlueNYSGA Jacobsen, Salem + Koch, Travis + Schneider, Eric
Verrette, Chip (9.1) GRN Beaver Meadows Golf Club
9:00 AM 11B BlueNYSGA Loehr, Bill + Perkovich, Mark + Wright, Rob
Walsh, Louis (0.5) GRN Ballston Spa Country Club
9:00 AM 15A BlueNYSGA Reagan, John + Sheehan, Bill + Wills, Marc
Wheeler, John (32.1) WHT Capital Hills at Albany
9:00 AM 6B RedNYSGA Bradley, Charles + Robertson, Mark + Schultz, Bill
Wierzbicki, Mike (16.3) GRN Sodus Bay Heights Golf Club
9:00 AM 9 BlueNYSGA Bailey, Doug + Baxter, Dick + Mason, Ron
Wilkes, Paul (13.1) WHT Nysga Eclub - Capital District
9:00 AM 14 RedNYSGA Menzel, terrill + Murphy, Bill + Potts, david
Wills, Marc (11.3) GRN Nysga Eclub - Cny
9:00 AM 15A BlueNYSGA Reagan, John + Sheehan, Bill + Walsh, Louis
Wright, Rob (10.3) GRN Shamrock Golf & Country Club
9:00 AM 11B BlueNYSGA Loehr, Bill + Perkovich, Mark + Verrette, Chip